+1(773) 962-7086 wojtachproperties@gmail.com
REAL Broker LLC REAL Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1818 Chandolin CT, Elgin, IL 60124
1/42

$585,000

$590,000

0.8%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,853 SqFt

1818 Chandolin CT, Elgin, IL 60124

Listed by Patty Wojtach of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2140 Mulberry DR, West Chicago, IL 60185

$450,000

$435,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,995 SqFt

2140 Mulberry DR, West Chicago, IL 60185

Listed by Karen Lippoldt of RE/MAX Suburban

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
701 Elmore ST, Park Ridge, IL 60068
1/33

$950,000

$900,000

5.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,493 SqFt

701 Elmore ST, Park Ridge, IL 60068

Listed by Craig Fallico of Baird & Warner

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
526 S SPRINGINSGUTH RD, Schaumburg, IL 60193
1/43

$625,000

$615,000

1.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,300 SqFt

526 S SPRINGINSGUTH RD, Schaumburg, IL 60193

Listed by Patty Wojtach of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2900 Maple AVE #15B, Downers Grove, IL 60515
1/20

$145,500

$150,000

3.0%
1 Bed1 Bath655 SqFt

2900 Maple AVE #15B, Downers Grove, IL 60515

Listed by Emily Kaczmarek of Keller Williams Premiere Properties

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
215 E Lincoln AVE, Glendale Heights, IL 60139
1/24

$310,000

$290,000

6.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,442 SqFt

215 E Lincoln AVE, Glendale Heights, IL 60139

Listed by Patty Wojtach of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1338 Radcliffe LN, Schaumburg, IL 60193
1/49

$665,000

$650,000

2.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

1338 Radcliffe LN, Schaumburg, IL 60193

Listed by Patty Wojtach of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1134 Jamestown CT, Schaumburg, IL 60193
1/16

$480,000

$425,000

12.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,248 SqFt

1134 Jamestown CT, Schaumburg, IL 60193

Listed by Cris Sallmen of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
10017 Stockton LN, Huntley, IL 60142
1/34

$440,000

$435,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,454 SqFt

10017 Stockton LN, Huntley, IL 60142

Listed by Patty Wojtach of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
741 N Christiana AVE, Chicago, IL 60624
1/51

$570,000

$595,000

4.2%
9 Beds6 Baths

741 N Christiana AVE, Chicago, IL 60624

Listed by Bernardo Sanchez of Pure Urban Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1122 Patricia CT, Schaumburg, IL 60193
1/40

$660,000

$650,000

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,470 SqFt

1122 Patricia CT, Schaumburg, IL 60193

Listed by Patty Wojtach of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1N307 RICHARD AVE, Wheaton, IL 60188

$429,900

$429,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,899 SqFt

1N307 RICHARD AVE, Wheaton, IL 60188

Listed by Cindy Purdom of RE/MAX Suburban

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
125 Manchester CT #125, Schaumburg, IL 60193
1/31

$280,000

$295,000

5.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

125 Manchester CT #125, Schaumburg, IL 60193

Listed by Patty Wojtach of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1420 Indian Hill DR, Schaumburg, IL 60193
1/4

$460,000

$490,000

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,210 SqFt

1420 Indian Hill DR, Schaumburg, IL 60193

Listed by Gloria Warnimont of REMAX Legends

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
526 S SPRINGINSGUTH RD, Schaumburg, IL 60193

$390,000

$399,900

2.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,250 SqFt

526 S SPRINGINSGUTH RD, Schaumburg, IL 60193

Listed by Shane Halleman of john greene, Realtor

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
401 Cromwell CIR #2, Bartlett, IL 60103
1/15

$314,000

$340,000

7.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt

401 Cromwell CIR #2, Bartlett, IL 60103

Listed by Patty Wojtach of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
500 Colgate CT, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169
1/28

$301,000

$275,000

9.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,066 SqFt

500 Colgate CT, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

Listed by Joan Couris of Keller Williams Thrive

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1751 Rizzi LN, Bartlett, IL 60103
1/28

$540,000

$544,900

0.9%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,411 SqFt

1751 Rizzi LN, Bartlett, IL 60103

Listed by Pat Murray of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
13 Eastham CT #13, Schaumburg, IL 60193
1/8

$230,000

$239,000

3.8%
2 Beds1 Bath950 SqFt

13 Eastham CT #13, Schaumburg, IL 60193

Listed by Matthew Rasche of Capital Commercial Real Estate Brokerage, PLLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
664 SUMMIT ST, Elgin, IL 60120

$280,000

$289,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,134 SqFt

664 SUMMIT ST, Elgin, IL 60120

Listed by Kim Czaplicki of RE/MAX Plaza

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
730 Circle DR, Roselle, IL 60172
1/35

$295,000

$295,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,777 SqFt

730 Circle DR, Roselle, IL 60172

Listed by Patty Wojtach of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
6524 W Highland AVE, Chicago, IL 60631
1/44

$725,000

$725,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,216 SqFt

6524 W Highland AVE, Chicago, IL 60631

Listed by Patty Wojtach of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
4243 N Keystone AVE #GN, Chicago, IL 60641
1/25

$300,000

$325,000

7.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

4243 N Keystone AVE #GN, Chicago, IL 60641

Listed by Kate Gaffey of Fulton Grace Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1516 Lighthouse DR, Naperville, IL 60565
1/36

$315,000

$320,000

1.6%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,314 SqFt

1516 Lighthouse DR, Naperville, IL 60565

Listed by Patty Wojtach of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultReal Logo Solid White with Black Wordmark

REAL Broker LLC

Patty Wojtach

License ID: 475.174557

+1(773) 962-7086 wojtachproperties@gmail.com

Schaumburg, IL., 60193, United States
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

defaultReal Logo Solid White with Black Wordmark

REAL Broker LLC